Staff - Comprehensive Planning


Main Phone Numbers
Address
(210 207-0147, Voice
(210)207-7245, TTY
(210)207-7897, FAX
City of San Antonio
Department of Planning and Community Development
P.O. Box 839966
San Antonio, TX 78283-3966
Staff Directory
Planning Manager Rudy Nino, Jr., AICP 207-8389
Planning Manager Nina Nixon-Mendez, AICP 207-2744
Planning Coordinator Priscilla Rosales-Pina 207-7839
Sr. Planner Rebecca Paskos, AICP 207-7816
Sr. Planner Jacob T. Floyd 207-8318
Sr. Planner Sidra Maldonado 207-8187